Team A   Niedersachsenliga

letztes Spiel: Sa. 14.10.2017 19:00

DC Lumberjacks - A vs Die Dart Templer - A 09 : 03 (28 : 14)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 04.11.2017 19:00

Rangers DC Belm - A vs DC Lumberjacks - A

1DC Lumberjacks - A610 : 246 : 23161 : 118
2ESV Munster - A59 : 137 : 23131 : 96
3DC Fally Flyers - A58 : 233 : 27124 : 110
4Rangers DC Belm - A57 : 333 : 27118 : 114
5DC Langendamm - A56 : 433 : 27125 : 102
6DC Hameln 79 - A54 : 629 : 31106 : 120
7DC Black Sheep - A53 : 728 : 32118 : 127
8VfL Wolfsburg - A52 : 826 : 34115 : 129
9Die Dart Templer - A62 : 1026 : 46121 : 161
10Thorny Roses DC Hildesheim - A51 : 921 : 3995 : 142

Team B   Bezirksklasse 3

letztes Spiel: Sa. 07.10.2017 15:00

Triple Bulls Ölsburg - B vs DC Lumberjacks - B 03 : 09 (13 : 31)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 28.10.2017 15:00

DC Lumberjacks - B vs DC Swatte Düwel

1DC Lumberjacks - B48 : 034 : 14118 : 66
2Black Sheep - C47 : 135 : 13116 : 71
3DC Swatte Düwel57 : 338 : 22139 : 91
4SV Germania Blumenhagen - A57 : 334 : 26130 : 105
5DC Gamsen 96 - A56 : 437 : 23133 : 102
6DC Triple Bulls Ölsburg - B44 : 422 : 2692 : 105
7BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig - B53 : 720 : 4088 : 139
81. DC Didderse52 : 823 : 37101 : 136
9SV Abbesbüttel - C41 : 718 : 3075 : 106
10DC Hallendorf - D51 : 915 : 4584 : 155

Team C   Bezirksklasse 2

letztes Spiel: Fr. 29.09.2017 19:30

DC Lumberjacks - C vs Black Sheep - D 10 : 02 (32 : 18)

nächstes Spiel: Fr. 20.10.2017 19:00

DC Koala - B vs DC Lumberjacks - C

1DC Lumberjacks - C48 : 035 : 13119 : 69
2Goslarer SC 08 - B48 : 032 : 16112 : 73
3DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel - C44 : 426 : 2297 : 90
4DC Koala - B44 : 426 : 2297 : 91
5DC Snakes44 : 425 : 2397 : 89
6Wulferis Fighters44 : 424 : 2497 : 90
7Black Sheep - D54 : 627 : 33116 : 132
8Mad House Fallersleben - A43 : 521 : 2790 : 101
9Black Dragons43 : 521 : 2788 : 104
10Scots Darts Peine - C50 : 1015 : 4576 : 150

Team D   Bezirksklasse 1

letztes Spiel: Sa. 07.10.2017 18:30

DC Lumberjacks - D vs DC Flying Darts Mingerode 06 - B 07 : 05 (29 : 21)

nächstes Spiel: So. 29.10.2017 14:00

Warriors Göttingen - A vs DC Lumberjacks - D

1Warriors Göttingen - A510 : 043 : 17146 : 84
2DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - B48 : 037 : 11121 : 68
3DC Lumberjacks - D48 : 035 : 13121 : 71
4DC Bull Eye Wolfenbüttel - A56 : 434 : 26120 : 103
5DC Hallendorf - C55 : 533 : 27134 : 117
6MTV Seesen - B55 : 532 : 28125 : 105
7DC Phararonen - A54 : 627 : 33117 : 129
8DC Flying Darts Mingerode 06 - B52 : 825 : 35101 : 131
9TSG Jerstedter Falken - D50 : 1012 : 4866 : 151
10Goslarer SC 08 - A50 : 1010 : 5070 : 162

Team E   Kreisliga 2

letztes Spiel: Sa. 07.10.2017 16:00

1. BDSV Propper Banane - A vs DC Lumberjacks - E 04 : 08 (20 : 29)

nächstes Spiel: Fr. 27.10.2017 19:30

DC Lumberjacks - E vs DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg - C

1Empor Steelers510 : 046 : 14154 : 74
2Heiße Dübel Immendorf - A58 : 245 : 15154 : 76
3Goslarer SC 08 - D57 : 335 : 25123 : 111
4MTV Hornets Bornhausen - A56 : 435 : 25125 : 105
5DC D'ARTagnan Bodenburg - C54 : 628 : 32113 : 125
6DC Westerode54 : 626 : 34114 : 128
7DC Black Mamba54 : 622 : 38103 : 142
8DC Lumberjacks - E54 : 621 : 3994 : 139
91. BDSV Propper Banane - A52 : 820 : 4093 : 146
10Rote Husaren Kissenbrück51 : 922 : 38105 : 132
Team F   Kreisliga 6

letztes Spiel: Sa. 14.10.2017 14:00

DC Lumberjacks - F vs DC Pirates Bortfeld - B 03 : 09 (16 : 30)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 28.10.2017 14:00

DC Lumberjacks - F vs DC Dark Angels

1SV Germania Blumenhagen - B59 : 140 : 20134 : 97
2Ersewölfe SV Wacker Wense - B48 : 037 : 11120 : 58
3VfL Wolfsburg - D58 : 237 : 23129 : 97
4DC Old No. 7 Sülfeld - B46 : 230 : 18106 : 88
5DC Dark Angels55 : 533 : 27122 : 110
6DC Pirates Bortfeld - B34 : 221 : 1579 : 53
7DC Falke Rosenthal - B42 : 623 : 2594 : 97
8DC Triple Bulls Ölsburg - C52 : 818 : 4284 : 140
9DC Gamsen 96 - B40 : 813 : 3571 : 116
10DC Lumberjacks - F50 : 1012 : 4875 : 158
Team G   Kreisliga 7

letztes Spiel: Sa. 30.09.2017 16:00

Heiße Dübel Immendorf - B vs DC Lumberjacks - G 08 : 04 (29 : 18)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 28.10.2017 15:00

DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg - B vs DC Lumberjacks - G

1DC D'ARTagnan Bodenburg - B48 : 036 : 12119 : 66
2Heiße Dübel Immendorf - B58 : 235 : 25131 : 100
3MTV Seesen - C57 : 335 : 25128 : 110
4DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - D46 : 229 : 1997 : 84
5TSG Jerstedter Falken - E45 : 327 : 21102 : 83
6DC Lumberjacks - G42 : 621 : 2787 : 99
7Goslarer SC 08 - C42 : 618 : 3075 : 113
8GiGa Salzgitter Darts40 : 815 : 3377 : 113
9MTV Hornets Bornhausen - B40 : 812 : 3668 : 116
Team H   Kreisliga 4

letztes Spiel: Fr. 06.10.2017 18:00

DC Brunsviga vs DC Lumberjacks - H 10 : 02 (32 : 15)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 28.10.2017 18:30

DC Lumberjacks - H vs DC Koala - C

1DC Pharaonen - B59 : 134 : 26131 : 101
2Madhouse Monsters DC48 : 034 : 14113 : 64
3DC Koala - C57 : 329 : 31110 : 110
4DC Brunsviga56 : 435 : 25121 : 104
5TSV Grün Weiß Brechtorf55 : 528 : 32106 : 127
61. BDSV Propper Banane - B43 : 524 : 2489 : 91
7TSV Bodenstedt Darts43 : 521 : 2790 : 93
8DC Bullseye Peine - B52 : 827 : 33114 : 118
9DC Lumberjacks - H31 : 513 : 2359 : 85
10Black Sheep - F40 : 819 : 2966 : 106