Team A   Niedersachsenliga

letztes Spiel: Sa. 05.05.2018 19:00

DC Lumberjacks - A vs DC Black Sheep - A 10: 02 (34 : 10)

1DC Lumberjacks - A1832 : 4146 : 70511 : 338
2ESV Munster - A1832 : 4133 : 83480 : 363
3DC Langendamm - A1821 : 15116 : 100446 : 407
4DC Fally Flyers - A1820 : 16109 : 107442 : 427
5DC Hameln 79 - A1815 : 2197 : 119386 : 458
6Die Dart Templer - A1813 : 23100 : 116410 : 449
7Rangers DC Belm - A1812 : 2499 : 117394 : 440
8VfL Wolfsburg - A1812 : 2498 : 118412 : 457
9DC Black Sheep - A1812 : 2491 : 125392 : 461
10Thorny Roses Hildesheim - A1811 : 2591 : 125392 : 465

Team B   Bezirksklasse 3

letztes Spiel: Sa. 05.05.2018 15:00

DC Lumberjacks - B vs 1. DC Didderse 09 : 03 (30 : 14)

1DC Lumberjacks - B1830 : 6142 : 74504 : 331
2Black Sheep - C1828 : 8145 : 71501 : 338
3SV Germania Blumenhagen - A1824 : 12112 : 104446 : 420
4DC Gamsen 96 - A1823 : 13134 : 82486 : 337
5DC Swatte Düwel1817 : 19107 : 109398 : 418
6DC Triple Bulls Ölsburg - B1817 : 19105 : 111422 : 429
7DC Hallendorf - D1813 : 2390 : 126394 : 463
8BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig - B1811 : 2581 : 135358 : 487
91. DC Didderse189 : 2788 : 128367 : 484
10SV Abbesbüttel - C188 : 2876 : 140327 : 496

Team C   Bezirksklasse 2

letztes Spiel: Fr. 04.05.2018 19:30

DC Lumberjacks - C vs Mad House Fallersleben - A 09 : 03 (29 : 15)

1Goslarer SC 08 - B1829 : 7132 : 84483 : 352
2DC Lumberjacks - C1827 : 9140 : 76501 : 352
3DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel - C1827 : 9131 : 85471 : 376
4Black Dragons1822 : 14115 : 101441 : 412
5Mad House Fallersleben - A1818 : 18111 : 105429 : 408
6Wulferis Fighters1816 : 2099 : 117390 : 431
7DC Koala - B1815 : 21100 : 116399 : 437
8DC Snakes1814 : 22107 : 109415 : 410
9Black Sheep - D1811 : 2594 : 122393 : 463
10Scots Darts Peine - C181 : 3551 : 165267 : 548

Team D   Bezirksklasse 1

letztes Spiel: Sa. 05.05.2018 16:00

DC Hallendorf - C vs DC Lumberjacks - D 06 : 06 (23 : 25)

1DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - B1833 : 3158 : 58543 : 291
2Warriors Göttingen - A1832 : 4151 : 65521 : 317
3DC Bull Eye Wolfenbüttel - A1825 : 11124 : 92446 : 370
4DC Phararonen - A1820 : 16112 : 104432 : 411
5MTV Seesen - B1819 : 17117 : 99439 : 378
6DC Lumberjacks - D1819 : 17115 : 101449 : 417
7DC Hallendorf - C1813 : 2391 : 125397 : 474
8Goslarer SC 08 - A189 : 2775 : 141341 : 495
9DC Flying Darts Mingerode 06 - B188 : 2884 : 132345 : 490
10TSG Jerstedter Falken - D182 : 3453 : 163275 : 545

Team E   Kreisliga 2

letztes Spiel: Fr. 04.05.2018 19:30

DC Lumberjacks - E vs DC Westerode 06 : 06 (23 : 26)

1Heiße Dübel Immendorf - A1833 : 3169 : 47557 : 262
2Empor Steelers1833 : 3158 : 58549 : 299
3MTV Hornets Bornhausen - A1826 : 10143 : 73499 : 346
4Goslarer SC 08 - D1820 : 16107 : 109426 : 437
5DC D'ARTagnan Bodenburg - C1817 : 19101 : 115402 : 436
61. BDSV Propper Banane - A1812 : 2490 : 126369 : 481
7DC Westerode1811 : 2576 : 140359 : 506
8DC Lumberjacks - E1810 : 2675 : 141352 : 499
9Rote Husaren Kissenbrück189 : 2788 : 128392 : 473
10DC Black Mamba189 : 2773 : 143349 : 515
Team F   Kreisliga 6

letztes Spiel: Sa. 05.05.2018 14:00

DC Lumberjacks - F vs DC Falke Rosenthal - B 04 : 08 (17 : 30)

1SV Germania Blumenhagen - B1831 : 5159 : 57531 : 293
2DC Pirates Bortfeld - B1830 : 6151 : 65514 : 307
3Ersewölfe SV Wacker Wense - B1829 : 7151 : 65517 : 300
4DC Old No. 7 Sülfeld - B1823 : 13117 : 99419 : 398
5DC Falke Rosenthal - B1819 : 17117 : 99450 : 383
6VfL Wolfsburg - D1819 : 17111 : 105419 : 401
7DC Dark Angels1810 : 2688 : 18358 : 467
8DC Gamsen 96 - B1810 : 2668 : 148308 : 509
9DC Triple Bulls Ölsburg - C185 : 3157 : 159278 : 524
10DC Lumberjacks - F184 : 3261 : 155303 : 515
Team G   Kreisliga 7

letztes Spiel: Sa. 05.05.2018 15:00

GiGa Salzgitter Darts vs DC Lumberjacks - G 11 : 01 (33 : 12)

1DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - D1626 : 6131 : 61451 : 278
2DC D'ARTagnan Bodenburg - B1625 : 712 : 69436 : 304
3MTV Seesen - C1620 : 12110 : 82403 : 344
4GiGa Salzgitter Darts1619 : 13101 : 91380 : 377
5TSG Jerstedter Falken - E1618 : 14102 : 90389 : 366
6Heiße Dübel Immendorf - B1617 : 1591 : 101364 : 376
7Goslarer SC 08 - C169 : 2378 : 114332 : 430
8DC Lumberjacks - G167 : 2565 : 127287 : 428
9MTV Hornets Bornhausen - B163 : 2963 : 129306 : 445
Team H   Kreisliga 4

letztes Spiel: Sa. 05.05.2018 16:00

DC Lumberjacks - H vs Black Sheep - F 08 : 04 (29 : 15)

1Madhouse Monsters DC1829 : 7144 : 72481 : 320
2DC Brunsviga1828 : 8131 : 85480 : 377
3DC Pharaonen - B1827 : 9129 : 87473 : 376
4TSV Grün Weiß Brechtorf1826 : 10128 : 88461 : 380
5DC Koala - C1819 : 17111 : 105431 : 393
6TSV Bodenstedt Darts1818 : 18103 : 113418 : 421
7DC Bullseye Peine - B1815 : 21104 : 112427 : 415
81. BDSV Propper Banane - B187 : 2992 : 124383 : 465
9DC Lumberjacks - H187 : 2966 : 150313 : 511
10Black Sheep - F184 : 3272 : 144307 : 516